Wayne Sermon

Wayne Sermon

Birthday : 06/15/1984
Place of birth: : American Fork, Utah, USA
Also Known as : Wing

Biography

Daniel Wayne "Wing" Sermon (born June 15, 1984) is an American musician, songwriter, and record producer. He is the lead guitarist for the rock band Imagine Dragons.

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN