Sabrina Carpenter

Sabrina Carpenter

Birthday : 05/11/1999
Place of birth: : Lehigh Valley, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known as : Sabrina Ann Lynn Carpenter

Biography

Sabrina Ann Lynn Carpenter is an American teen actress and singer, who stars as rebellious Maya Hart, the best friend of Riley Matthews in the Disney Channel series Girl Meets World which debuted on June 27, 2014. She is signed to Hollywood Records.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN