Olivia Cooke

Olivia Cooke

Birthday : 12/27/1993
Place of birth: : Oldham, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom
Also Known as : Оливия Кук

Biography

Olivia Kate Cooke (born 27 December 1993) is an English actress. From 2013 until 2017, she co-starred as Emma Decody in the drama-thriller series Bates Motel. Cooke is also known for her film roles such as in The Quiet Ones (2014), Ouija (2014), The Signal (2014), Me and Earl and the Dying Girl (2015), The Limehouse Golem (2016), Thoroughbreds (2017) and Ready Player One (2018).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN