Maia Mitchell

Maia Mitchell

Birthday : 08/18/1993
Place of birth: : Lismore, New South Wales, Australia
Also Known as : Maia Charlotte Mitchell

Biography

Maia Mitchell is an Australian film and television actress and singer, best known for playing Brittany Flune in the children's television series Mortified, as Natasha Ham in the teen drama Trapped, and as Callie Adams Foster in the series The Fosters.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN