Lynne Ramsay

Lynne Ramsay

Birthday : 12/05/1969
Place of birth: : Glasgow, Strathclyde, Scotland, UK
Also Known as : 린 램지

Biography

Lynne Ramsay (born 5 December 1969) is a Scottish film director, screenwriter, producer, and cinematographer, best known for the feature films Ratcatcher (1999), Morvern Callar (2002), We Need to Talk about Kevin (2011), and You Were Never Really Here (2017).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN